Registered Name List

Registered Name List

ID Name University/Institute I would like to join the conference as:
1 Miss Orrawan Korkanuea SWU Participation Only
2 DR Rathapol Pradubwate SWU Participation Only
3 Mrs Nutteerat Pheeraphan SWU Participation Only
4 Assoc.Prof. Somchai Vallakitkasemsakul Udon-thani Rajabhat University Presentation (Journal)
5 Mrs JIRAPORN  WONGKERD King mongkut’s university of technology thonburi Oral Presentation (National Track)
6 Dr Rungtiwa Yamrung SWU Participation Only
7 Mrs Prapansiri Susaorat SWU Participation Only
8 Bunyakon Prakobvorakon Nakhon Ratchasima Rajabhat University Participation Only
9 Miss Duangjai Seekheio SWU Participation Only
10 Assoc.Prof. Skol Voracharoensri SWU Participation Only
11 Asst.Prof. Chommanad Cheausuwantavee SWU Participation Only
12 Mr  Arethut Posrithong SWU Participation Only
13 Mrs  Prapimpong  Wattanarat SWU Participation Only
14 Mr. Somboob Burasirirak SWU Participation Only
15 Dr Prapassara  Thanosawan SWU Participation Only
16 Mrs Patchreewan Kunchune SWU Participation Only
17 miss suppawan satjapiboon SWU Participation Only
18 Ms Bunthita Likkhasit SWU Participation Only
19 Mrs Daranee  Saksiriphol SWU Participation Only
20 Mr Wanchai Yaowthum SWU Participation Only
21 Miss Wilawan Dansirisuk SWU Participation Only
22 Mr. Thammachot Aeamtussana SWU Participation Only
23 Miss Sunisa Sumirattana SWU Participation Only
24 Ms Suchanin Bunthununthakul SWU Participation Only
25 Mrs. Panida Sakuntanak SWU Participation Only
26 Ms Sumalee Chuachai SWU Participation Only
27 Ms Narulmon Prayai SWU Participation Only
28 Mr. ADISORN RUEANGKITCHANAN SWU Participation Only
29 Dr Chamaiporn Disathaporn SWU Participation Only
30 Mrs. Monthira Charupheng SWU Participation Only
31 mr. Panuwat Sirinupong SWU Participation Only
32 Mrs Paradee Kambhu na Ayudhaya SWU Participation Only
33 Dr Chakrit Ponathong SWU Participation Only
34 Dr Waewalee Waewchimplee Nakhon Ratchasima Rajabhat University Oral Presentation (International Track)
35 Dr Chanida Mitranun SWU Participation Only
36 Mrs Asama Campiranon SWU Participation Only
37 Mr Pawatwong Bamroongkhan SWU Participation Only
38 Dr. Pairust Vongyuttakrai SWU Participation Only
39 Jaemjan Sriarunrasmee SWU Participation Only
40 Ms Kasinee Karunasawat SWU Participation Only
41 DR Sumolnit Kerdnoonwong SWU Participation Only
42 Miss Kamalaporn Sittichan SWU Participation Only
43 Dr. Kanokporn Vibulpatanavong SWU Participation Only
44 Miss Chananporn Areekul SWU Participation Only
45 Ms  Tatsawan Preedawiphat SWU/ Higher Education Management Participation Only
46 Dr Kittichai Suthasinobon SWU Participation Only
47 Ms Pasana  Chularut SWU Participation Only
48 MS. Manaathar Tulmethakaan SWU Participation Only
49 Dr. Naruemon Sirawong SWU Participation Only
50 Dr Kanokphon Chantanarungpak SWU Participation Only
51 Dr. Nipada Trairut SWU Participation Only
52 Dr. Theeraphab Phetmalaikul SWU Participation Only
53 MS. SUNEE HAEMAPRASITH SWU Participation Only
54 Asst.Pro.Dr. Saengchan Hemchus SWU Participation Only
55 Dr. Voravudh Subhap SWU Participation Only
56 Mr Ruj Luecha SWU Participation Only
57 Ms Somsuda Mathayomchan SWU Participation Only
58 Ms Tamala Boonyakarn SWU Participation Only
59 Miss Nurfitthree Hayeedareeyor Yala Rajabhat University Participation Only
60 Mr Thirasak Uppamaiathichai Education Faculty, Loei Rajabhat University Oral Presentation (National Track)
61 Mr. SKOL KAEWSIRI Chiang Mai Rajabhat University Participation Only
62 Mrs Yanti Shantini Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia Oral Presentation (International Track)
63 Mr CHEE KEONG CHIN IPG KAMPUS TUANKU BAINUN International Track : Oral Presentation + Journal TCI1 
64 Miss Tatsawan Preedawiphat SWU Participation Only
65 Miss Patcharaporn Srisawat SWU Participation Only
66 Miss Hunsa Ongkasing Sakon Nakhon Rajabhat University National Track : Oral Presentation + Proceedings
67 Mrs. Sorajja Meesupmun Srinakharinwirot University/Supervisory Unit Department of Education Bangkok National Track : Oral Presentation + Proceedings
68 Miss Pradabsri Pintuto SWU National Track : Oral Presentation + Proceedings
69 Ly Apitee Songbundit SWU Participation Only
70 MRS Veeraya Khamruangrith SWU National Track : Oral Presentation + Proceedings
71 Mr Wasan Wanarat Chiangrai Rajabhat University National Track : Oral Presentation + Journal TCI1
72 Miss PORKAEW KRUTNAK SWU National Track : Oral Presentation + Proceedings
73 Mrs. Arunya Tharavorn Bangkok Provincial Education Office National Track : Oral Presentation + Proceedings
74 Mr. Ophat Sukwan SWU Participation Only
75 Mr AHMAD RUSHIDI RAMLI INSTITUTE OF TEACHER EDUCATION TUANKU BAINUN CAMPUS International Track : Oral Presentation + Proceedings
76 Mrs. Suranchit Wannuan SWU National Track : Oral Presentation + Proceedings
77 Mrs. Juthapak Meechalard SWU National Track : Oral Presentation + Proceedings
78 Acting Sub Lt. PUCHONG CHANJIRA SWU Participation Only
79 นส. รักษิณา หยดย้อย มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏสงขลา Participation Only
80 Mrs Paunluck Puntahachart Saengsawang Durham University International Track : Oral Presentation + Journal TCI1 
81 รศ.ดร. พัชรี จิ๋วพัฒนกุล มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏสงขลา Participation Only
82 MISS Bunthita Likkhisit SWU Participation Only
83 Dr Monsikarn Laovanich Bansomdejchaopraya Rajabhat University International Track : Oral Presentation + Journal TCI1
84 Assist.Prof. Suthawan Harnkajornsuk SWU Participation Only
85 Dr. Pornjai leetongin SWU Participation Only
86 Miss Ketsarin Sritana Chiangrai Rajabhat University National Track : Oral Presentation + Journal TCI1 
87 Miss Uraiwan Kimhang Chiangrai Rajabhat University National Track : Oral Presentation + Journal TCI1 
88 Miss Oratai Chuanniyomtrakul Chulalongkorn University Demonstration Secondary School National Track : Oral Presentation + Proceedings
89 Miss Patcharin Sa-nguanpholpairoj Chulalongkorn University Demonstration Secondary School National Track : Oral Presentation + Proceedings
90 Miss Warunyanit Jomklang SWU International Track : Oral Presentation + Proceedings
91 Dr. Oranuch Limtasiri Ramkhamhaeng University Participation Only
92 MR ISMAIL ABDULLAH INSTITUT PENDIDIKAN GURU KAMPUS TUANKU BAINUN, 14000 BUKIT MERTAJAM, SEBERANG PERAI(T), PULAU PINAN International Track : Oral Presentation + Proceedings
93 MR MUHD RASUL ALI INSTITUTE OF TEACHER EDUCATION, TUANKU BAINUN CAMPUS, PENANG International Track: Oral Presentation + Proceedings
94 Miss Suwicha Wansudon SWU International Track : Oral Presentation + Proceedings
95 Mrs HAIRIAH MUNIP NSTITUT PENDIDIKAN GURU KAMPUS TUANKU BAINUN International Track : Poster Only
96 Miss Rohana Mahadzir IPG Tuanku Bainun Campus, Malaysia Participation Only
97 Mr. Cheerapat Sirirak SWU National Track : Oral Presentation + Proceedings
98 Dr. Pratchaya Kaewkaen Burapha University National Track : Oral Presentation + Journal TCI1 
99 Miss Piyachat thaisomboon Chiang Rai Rajabhat University National Track : Oral Presentation + Journal TCI1
100 Mr Worapong Saengprasert Prasarnmit Demonstration secondary school National Track : Oral Presentation + Proceedings
101 Mr. Kittiphan Lappayanant Mahidol University International Track : Oral Presentation + Proceedings
102 Assoc.Prof.Dr. Thongchai Somboon Ramkhamhaeng University Participation Only
103 Mr. Wacharapat Saengkaenpetch SWU National Track : Oral Presentation + Journal TCI1 
104 Ms Aomarun Jurattanasan Yala Rajabhat University, Yala, Thailand International Track : Oral Presentation + Journal TCI1
105 Mr pharichai daoudom SWU National Track : Oral Presentation + Journal TCI1 
106 Dr. Montha Polrak King Mongkut’s Institute of Technology Ladkrabang National Track : Oral Presentation + Journal TCI1 
107 Mr Siriparn Sriwanyong SWU Participation Only
108 MISS Bussarakam Tongpet Rajamangala University of Technology Srivijaya International Track : Oral Presentation + Proceedings
109 Miss Tanaphan Phijai Chiang Mai University Participation Only
110 Prof. Mitsuru TAKAHASHI Tohoku University International Track : Oral Presentation + Journal TCI1 
111 Mr. Safuri Musa Universitas Singaperbangsa Karawang West Java Indonesia International Track : Oral Presentation + Journal TCI1 
112 Mrs. THANMA LAIPAT SWU Participation Only
113 Mr. Supachai Jangsirivittayakorn SWU Participation Only
114 Miss Narittiya Pengsri The Far Eastern University Participation Only
115 นางสาว สิริมา สุขขี SWU Participation Only
116 Assoc.Prof Jureeporn Kanjanakaroon KMUTT National Track : Oral Presentation + Proceedings
117 Ms. Nitchamon Suvongse Mahidol University Participation Only
118 Assist.Prof.Dr. Chatupol Yongsorn SWU Participation Only